Racecourses
Horses
Jockeys
Head 2 Head
Race Results
Trends
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Australia
France
United States
Ireland
België
Deutschland
Canada
RacingStats247
>
Race Results
14 November 2022 Horse Racing Results
RacingStats247.com has no records of races taking place in @country for @date. You may want to check horse racing results from previous days.
Exeter
Fin.
Race 1 Results
13:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Langley Hundred
Elizabeth Gale
2
Raddon Top
Freddie Gingell
3
Caspers Court
Tom Buckley
Fin.
Race 2 Results
13:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mcfabulous
H Cobden
2
Unexpected Party
Harry Skelton
3
Merchant In Milan
Charlie Price
Fin.
Race 3 Results
14:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Timeforatune
H Cobden
2
Western General
T Scudamore
3
Far Sight
T J O'brien
Fin.
Race 4 Results
14:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Midnight Glance
Thomas Bellamy
2
Representing Bob
G Sheehan
3
Kingsmill Gin
James Best
Fin.
Race 5 Results
15:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Hidden Heroics
Harry Skelton
2
Mr Glass
H Cobden
3
Masters Legacy
M G Nolan
Fin.
Race 6 Results
15:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lutinebella
P J Brennan
2
Annie Magic
Rex Dingle
3
Moviddy
J J Burke
Fin.
Race 7 Results
16:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Micronormous
T Scudamore
2
Big Fish
Thomas Bellamy
3
Carrigmoorna Rowan
J J Burke
Leicester
Fin.
Race 1 Results
13:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Tara Line
Gearoid Harney
2
Let's Go Amigo
David Bass
3
Annie Wicks
Adam Wedge
Fin.
Race 2 Results
13:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sir Jack West
Chris Ward
2
Samatian
Kai Lenihan
3
Largy Reach
Theo Gillard
Fin.
Race 3 Results
14:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Scarlet Ruby
Adam Wedge
2
Never No Trouble
Peter Kavanagh
3
Eaton Lady
R P Mclernon
Fin.
Race 4 Results
14:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Paddy's Fancy
Henry Brooke
2
Asa
B S Hughes
3
Fillyfudge
Jack Quinlan
Fin.
Race 5 Results
15:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Order Of St John
Finn Lambert
2
The Geordie Ginge
Mr Jamie Neild
3
Lusaka
Fergus Gregory
Fin.
Race 6 Results
15:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sacre Pierre
Peter Kavanagh
2
Clearance
B S Hughes
3
Across The Line
Gearoid Harney
Plumpton
Fin.
Race 1 Results
12:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Brief Times
Sam Twiston-Davies
2
Whydah Gally
Brendan Powell
Fin.
Race 2 Results
13:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Northern Poet
James Davies
2
Tea And Chats
Tom Cannon
3
Scamallach Liath
D A Jacob
Fin.
Race 3 Results
13:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Wajaaha
P Byrnes
2
City Derby
Jack Hogan
3
Intriguing Lady
Brendan Powell
Fin.
Race 4 Results
14:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Tap Tap Boom
Jay Tidball
2
Dame Du Soir
Brendan Powell
3
Darebin
J E Moore
Fin.
Race 5 Results
14:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Baddesley
Freddie Gordon
2
Super Duper Sam
Brendan Powell
3
Oscarsman
Charlie Hammond
Fin.
Race 6 Results
15:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Blade Runner
Tom Cannon
2
Largy Nights
Paul O'brien
3
Mr Washington
Charlie Deutsch
Fin.
Race 7 Results
15:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
El Hageb Rose
M Goldstein
2
Beaufort West
Caoilin Quinn
3
Allardyce
J E Moore
Wolverhampton
Fin.
Race 1 Results
17:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Harry's Hero
K T O'neill
2
Burdett Road
David Egan
3
Cavern Club
Stefano Cherchi
Fin.
Race 2 Results
17:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Saorla
Jason Watson
2
Lordsbridge Girl
David Egan
3
Victoria Falls
Cieren Fallon
Fin.
Race 3 Results
18:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Documenting
J Mitchell
2
Street Kid
Daniel Muscutt
3
Mitrosonfire
P J Mcdonald
Fin.
Race 4 Results
18:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Suanni
Jason Watson
2
Louis Treize
Aidan Keeley
3
The Gloaming
Poppy Wilson
Fin.
Race 5 Results
19:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Aconcagua Mountain
A Mullen
2
Fair And Square
F Norton
3
Six O' Hearts
K T O'neill
Fin.
Race 6 Results
19:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Wakai Umi
L Morris
2
Tephi
W Buick
3
Exquisitely
C Lee
Fin.
Race 7 Results
20:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sol Cayo
P J Mcdonald
2
Tabaretta
W Buick
3
Edge Of Darkness
F Norton
Fin.
Race 8 Results
20:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Victory March
D Swift
2
Longclaw
J Mitchell
3
Socially Shady
Pierre-Louis Jamin
<
November 2022
>
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
United Kingdom
Australia
Ireland
United States
België
France
Deutschland
Canada