Racecourses
Horses
Jockeys
Head 2 Head
Race Results
Trends
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Australia
France
United States
Ireland
België
Deutschland
Canada
RacingStats247
>
Race Results
30 July 2019 Horse Racing Results
RacingStats247.com has no records of races taking place in @country for @date. You may want to check horse racing results from previous days.
Beverley
Fin.
Race 1 Results
14:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Tell Me All
L Morris
2
Cloud Drift
C Lee
3
Lord Of The Alps
J Fanning
Fin.
Race 2 Results
14:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Siyahamba
G Lee
2
Royal Flag
Ben Robinson
3
Lafilia
Adam J Mcnamara
Fin.
Race 3 Results
15:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Harry Love
Ben Robinson
2
Vintage Times
D Fentiman
3
Bertie's Princess
Rowan Scott
Fin.
Race 4 Results
15:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ginger Jam
Faye Mcmanoman
2
Burtonwood
G Lee
3
Billy Dylan
C J Mcgovern
Fin.
Race 5 Results
16:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
King's Pavilion
C J Mcgovern
2
Candelisa
T E Whelan
3
Detachment
B A Curtis
Fin.
Race 6 Results
16:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Red Seeker
Danny Redmond
2
Pickett's Charge
B A Curtis
3
Dreamseller
D Fentiman
Fin.
Race 7 Results
17:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Graceful Act
Miss A Peck
2
Colony Queen
Joanna Mason
3
Maldonado
Miss Amy Collier
Goodwood
Fin.
Race 1 Results
13:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Fayez
D Tudhope
2
Jazeel
J P Spencer
3
Setting Sail
James Doyle
Fin.
Race 2 Results
14:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Pinatubo
James Doyle
2
Positive
A Kirby
3
Lope Y Fernandez
R L Moore
Fin.
Race 3 Results
15:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sir Dancealot
G Mosse
2
Hey Gaman
L Dettori
3
Suedois
A Kirby
Fin.
Race 4 Results
15:35
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Stradivarius
L Dettori
2
Dee Ex Bee
S De Sousa
3
Cross Counter
James Doyle
Fin.
Race 5 Results
16:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cobra Eye
L Dettori
2
Fuwayrit
R L Moore
3
Lost In Time
Oisin Murphy
Fin.
Race 6 Results
16:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Green Power
P J Mcdonald
2
Poyle Vinnie
J P Sullivan
3
Maygold
S De Sousa
Fin.
Race 7 Results
17:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Maid For Life
P J Mcdonald
2
Warning Fire
F Norton
3
Chaleur
Harry Bentley
Perth
Fin.
Race 1 Results
17:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Purple King
D A Jacob
2
Lake Baikal
Aidan Coleman
3
Astute Boy
B S Hughes
Fin.
Race 2 Results
18:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Nietzsche
Henry Brooke
2
Tonto's Spirit
C O'farrell
3
Innocent Touch
R Johnson
Fin.
Race 3 Results
18:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Heavey
T Scudamore
2
John Mor
C O'farrell
3
Kashmir Wilde
R Johnson
Fin.
Race 4 Results
19:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Buck Dancing
Aidan Coleman
2
Powerful Symbol
Thomas Bellamy
3
El Terremoto
T Scudamore
Fin.
Race 5 Results
20:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Putting Green
T Scudamore
2
Spectator
Alan Johns
3
Black Label
Mr J C Barry
Fin.
Race 6 Results
20:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Danboru
Charlie Price
2
Chateau Robin
B S Hughes
3
Roll Of Thunder
C O'farrell
Fin.
Race 7 Results
21:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cape Hideaway
Mark Galligan
2
Wise Coco
Mr Connor Wood
3
Mrs Davies
Jamie Brace
Worcester
Fin.
Race 1 Results
17:35
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Double Court
Sam Twiston-Davies
2
Grand Coureur
P J Brennan
3
Vexillum
Harry Reed
Fin.
Race 2 Results
18:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Adrrastos
G Sheehan
2
King Alfonso
Lorcan Williams
3
Capital Force
L P Aspell
Fin.
Race 3 Results
18:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dalkingstown
S Bowen
2
Present Chief
Jonjo O'neill Jr.
3
Twasn't The Plan
David Noonan
Fin.
Race 4 Results
19:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Do You Know What
Harry Skelton
2
Sassy Classy
N De Boinville
3
Blue N Yellow
J J Burke
Fin.
Race 5 Results
19:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Henrietta Bell
G Sheehan
2
Glanvilles Guest
Nick Scholfield
3
Takingitallin
W T Kennedy
Fin.
Race 6 Results
20:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Noah And The Ark
Harrison Beswick
2
Hallings Comet
M Goldstein
3
Magical Thomas
Millie Wonnacott
Fin.
Race 7 Results
20:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Max Express
G Sheehan
2
Radon Speed
W T Kennedy
3
Evita Du Mesnil
Sam Twiston-Davies
Yarmouth
Fin.
Race 1 Results
13:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Etikaal
J Mitchell
2
Global Hope
Toby Eley
3
Global Acclamation
R Havlin
Fin.
Race 2 Results
14:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ikigai
B Doyle
2
Magnificia
R Havlin
3
Hariboux
J Mitchell
Fin.
Race 3 Results
14:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Tigerfish
Hollie Doyle
2
Percy Prosecco
Kate Leahy
3
Paddy The Chef
David Probert
Fin.
Race 4 Results
15:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Knowing
George Wood
2
Infuse
Jason Watson
3
Elhafei
Alistair Rawlinson
Fin.
Race 5 Results
16:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Royal Residence
Callum Shepherd
2
Majaalis
Dane O'neill
3
Mokaatil
Angus Villiers
Fin.
Race 6 Results
16:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mitigator
B Doyle
2
Reconnaissance
J Mitchell
3
Agent Of Fortune
Gabriele Malune
Fin.
Race 7 Results
17:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dr Doro
David Probert
2
Han Solo Berger
George Wood
3
Lalania
Rossa Ryan
<
July 2019
>
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
United Kingdom
Australia
Ireland
United States
België
France
Deutschland
Canada