Racecourses
Horses
Jockeys
Head 2 Head
Race Results
Trends
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Australia
France
United States
Ireland
België
Deutschland
Canada
RacingStats247
>
Race Results
24 July 2019 Horse Racing Results
RacingStats247.com has no records of races taking place in @country for @date. You may want to check horse racing results from previous days.
Bath
Fin.
Race 1 Results
14:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
The Game Is On
Ryan Tate
2
Uncertain Smile
Hollie Doyle
3
Melo Pearl
R Ffrench
Fin.
Race 2 Results
14:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Streamline
Hector Crouch
2
Fanzone
Hollie Doyle
3
Too Hard To Hold
F Norton
Fin.
Race 3 Results
15:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bay Watch
J P Fahy
2
George Dryden
J Mitchell
3
Devils Roc
Rob Hornby
Fin.
Race 4 Results
15:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Horatio Star
Jason Watson
2
Filament Of Gold
K T O'neill
3
Cotton Club
J Mitchell
Fin.
Race 5 Results
16:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Miss Celestial
Ryan Tate
2
Heritage
L P Keniry
3
Rose Berry
F Norton
Fin.
Race 6 Results
16:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Wind In My Sails
Seamus Cronin
2
Conspiritor
K Shoemark
3
Welcoming
F Norton
Fin.
Race 7 Results
17:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Guardiola
Joshua Bryan
2
Sea Tea Dea
Finley Marsh
3
Parknacilla
Poppy Bridgwater
Catterick
Fin.
Race 1 Results
14:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Incinerator
B A Curtis
2
Kendred Soul
J Garritty
3
Schumli
D Tudhope
Fin.
Race 2 Results
14:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Laughter Lounge
B A Curtis
2
It's Not My Fault
Jane Elliott
3
Susie Javea
Cam Hardie
Fin.
Race 3 Results
15:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bankawi
J P Sullivan
2
Percy Green
B A Curtis
2
Breguet Man
S A Gray
Fin.
Race 4 Results
15:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ollivander
D Tudhope
2
Bedtime Bella
S P Davis
3
Sarasota
Andrew Breslin
Fin.
Race 5 Results
16:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Tomily
D Tudhope
2
Alsvinder
K Stott
3
Timetodock
D Allan
Fin.
Race 6 Results
16:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Someone Exciting
Harrison Shaw
2
Steelriver
Phil Dennis
3
Spirit Of Zebedee
Jason Hart
Fin.
Race 7 Results
17:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mr Greenlight
D Allan
2
Mightaswellsmile
Paula Muir
3
Macs Blessings
Harrison Shaw
Fin.
Race 8 Results
17:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Metronomic
Zak Wheatley
2
Lafilia
Pierre-Louis Jamin
3
Fillydelphia
Rhona Pindar
Leicester
Fin.
Race 1 Results
17:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Winklemann
Miss Imogen Mathias
2
Chetan
Miss S L Bowen
3
Confrerie
Mr Nathan Mccann
Fin.
Race 2 Results
18:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Golden Force
A Kirby
2
Tukhoom
R P Downey
3
Esprit De Corps
David Egan
Fin.
Race 3 Results
18:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lippy Lady
Rhiain Ingram
2
Colonel Slade
B A Curtis
3
Klipperty Klopp
Cam Hardie
Fin.
Race 4 Results
19:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Volcanic Sky
Callum Shepherd
2
Escape The City
Hollie Doyle
3
C'est No Mour
Tom Marquand
Fin.
Race 5 Results
19:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Swiss Chill
A Kirby
2
Ricochet
D Tudhope
3
Oh So Nice
Tom Marquand
Fin.
Race 6 Results
20:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Beguiling Charm
L P Keniry
2
Northern Lyte
Faye Mcmanoman
3
Takiah
P Mathers
Fin.
Race 7 Results
20:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Alicia Darcy
Adam J Mcnamara
2
Cotubanama
Scott Mccullagh
3
One One Seven
Cam Hardie
Lingfield
Fin.
Race 1 Results
14:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Kendergarten Kop
David Probert
2
Classic Charm
Joey Haynes
3
Mochalov
Darragh Keenan
Fin.
Race 2 Results
14:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Rocksette
Harry Bentley
2
Sharp Operator
Oisin Murphy
3
Prerogative
Elisha Whittington
Fin.
Race 3 Results
15:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Distant Chimes
L Morris
2
Ambling
N Mackay
3
Zuba
Jim Crowley
Fin.
Race 4 Results
15:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mutaraffa
Jim Crowley
2
Spirit Warning
Oisin Murphy
3
Hajjam
D Nolan
Fin.
Race 5 Results
16:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sir Arthur Dayne
S De Sousa
2
Victochop
L Morris
3
Ask Siri
Liam Jones
Fin.
Race 6 Results
16:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Space Ace
Adam J Mcnamara
2
Little Bird
S M Levey
3
The City's Phantom
J P Spencer
Fin.
Race 7 Results
17:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Betsey Trotter
D Nolan
2
Terri Rules
Rossa Ryan
3
Mrs Worthington
J P Spencer
Sandown
Fin.
Race 1 Results
18:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Geranium
William Cox
2
Broad Appeal
Tyler Saunders
3
Grange Walk
Paddy Bradley
Fin.
Race 2 Results
18:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Jouska
Dane O'neill
2
Poets Dance
David Probert
3
Allez Sophia
Charles Bishop
Fin.
Race 3 Results
19:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Indian Raj
Oisin Murphy
2
Han Solo Berger
George Wood
3
Big Time Maybe
Nicola Currie
Fin.
Race 4 Results
19:35
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Moraawed
Jim Crowley
2
Qaysar
S M Levey
3
Call Out Loud
Alistair Rawlinson
Fin.
Race 5 Results
20:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Motawaj
Andrea Atzeni
2
Cheer The Title
L Morris
3
Dragons Tail
Alistair Rawlinson
Fin.
Race 6 Results
20:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Emenem
Oisin Murphy
2
Archimento
Jason Watson
3
Machine Learner
S M Levey
<
July 2019
>
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
United Kingdom
Australia
Ireland
United States
België
France
Deutschland
Canada