Racecourses
Horses
Jockeys
Head 2 Head
Race Results
Trends
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Australia
France
United States
Ireland
België
Deutschland
Canada
RacingStats247
>
Race Results
16 July 2019 Horse Racing Results
RacingStats247.com has no records of races taking place in @country for @date. You may want to check horse racing results from previous days.
Bath
Fin.
Race 1 Results
14:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Execlusive
Oisin Murphy
2
Prissy Missy
Hollie Doyle
3
Beignet
S De Sousa
Fin.
Race 2 Results
14:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Requiems Dream
F Norton
2
Simply Susan
Charles Bishop
3
Jane Victoria
Hollie Doyle
Fin.
Race 3 Results
15:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mister Chiang
F Norton
2
Victoriano
Hollie Doyle
3
Hermocrates
S De Sousa
Fin.
Race 4 Results
15:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Top Boy
Darragh Keenan
2
La Fortuna
R Kingscote
3
Thegreyvtrain
K T O'neill
Fin.
Race 5 Results
16:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Tinto
Jason Watson
2
Over Exposed
Oisin Murphy
3
Wedding Date
S De Sousa
Fin.
Race 6 Results
16:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Heritage
L P Keniry
2
More Than Likely
S W Kelly
3
Peace Dreamer
Dylan Hogan
Fin.
Race 7 Results
17:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Imperial Act
William Carver
2
Red Gunner
R Kingscote
3
Sea Tea Dea
Hollie Doyle
Beverley
Fin.
Race 1 Results
13:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Singe Anglais
Faye Mcmanoman
2
Chocoholic
G Lee
3
Not Another Word
A Mullen
Fin.
Race 2 Results
14:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Oriental Splendour
J P Sullivan
2
Atyaaf
A Elliott
3
Seamster
Cameron Noble
Fin.
Race 3 Results
14:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Rochester House
J Fanning
2
Snookered
D Tudhope
3
Flower Power
Jason Hart
Fin.
Race 4 Results
15:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Twin Appeal
Gemma Tutty
2
Atletico
P J Mcdonald
3
Dandy Highwayman
Harry Russell
Fin.
Race 5 Results
15:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ollivander
D Tudhope
2
Kodiline
P J Mcdonald
3
Parion
R Ffrench
Fin.
Race 6 Results
16:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
How Bizarre
D Tudhope
2
Welcoming
J Fanning
3
Ghayyar
Rachel Richardson
Fin.
Race 7 Results
16:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Langholm
P Hanagan
2
Brutalab
Phil Dennis
3
Northern Lyte
Faye Mcmanoman
Fin.
Race 8 Results
17:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Thorntoun Care
Miss Amy Collier
2
Bollin Ted
Mrs Emily Roberts
3
Amity Island
Izzy Clifton
Nottingham
Fin.
Race 1 Results
17:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Destinys Rock
Cieren Fallon
2
Apache Blaze
Tyler Saunders
3
Tigerfish
Marco Ghiani
Fin.
Race 2 Results
18:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mr Duepearl
Seamus Cronin
2
Microscopic
Nicola Currie
3
She Looks Like Fun
C Lee
Fin.
Race 3 Results
18:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Grandfather Tom
Cieren Fallon
2
Move In Time
D C Costello
3
Sheepscar Lad
Rowan Scott
Fin.
Race 4 Results
19:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Champagne Marengo
Andrea Atzeni
2
Well Funded
Jane Elliott
3
Road To Paris
Ryan Tate
Fin.
Race 5 Results
19:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Make Good
Cieren Fallon
2
The Fiddler
George Wood
3
Artic Nel
M Dwyer
Fin.
Race 6 Results
20:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Al Messila
P J Dobbs
2
Polyphony
Jason Hart
3
Arletta Star
J P Sullivan
Fin.
Race 7 Results
20:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Shifting Gold
David Egan
2
Jazz Hands
R Ffrench
3
Courtly Diva
Harrison Shaw
Southwell
Fin.
Race 1 Results
18:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mr Mafia
R Johnson
2
See Double You
Aidan Coleman
3
Battle Of Ideas
H Cobden
Fin.
Race 2 Results
18:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Overtoujay
C J Todd
2
Little Stevie
Sam Coltherd
3
Un Beau Roman
Nick Scholfield
Fin.
Race 3 Results
19:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Illustrissime
Harry Skelton
2
Panko
Kielan Woods
3
Sweet Flora
Henry Brooke
Fin.
Race 4 Results
19:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Midnight Request
Shane Quinlan
2
Solo Saxophone
Harry Skelton
3
For Good Measure
R Johnson
Fin.
Race 5 Results
20:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Stol A Pass
Bryony Frost
2
Pixiepot
Henry Brooke
3
Jesse Jude
J Kington
Fin.
Race 6 Results
20:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Theatre Act
Harry Skelton
2
Hot Ryan
T Scudamore
3
Diamond Rose
M D Grant
Fin.
Race 7 Results
21:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Heart Of A Lion
Tom Cannon
2
Wbee
C Brace
3
Rory And Me
Alain Cawley
<
July 2019
>
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
United Kingdom
Australia
Ireland
United States
België
France
Deutschland
Canada