Racecourses
Horses
Jockeys
Head 2 Head
Race Results
Trends
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Australia
France
United States
Ireland
België
Deutschland
Canada
RacingStats247
>
Race Results
11 June 2019 Horse Racing Results
RacingStats247.com has no records of races taking place in @country for @date. You may want to check horse racing results from previous days.
Carlisle
Fin.
Race 1 Results
17:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Classy Moon
C Lee
2
Ventura Flame
S A Gray
3
Good Night Mr Tom
F Norton
Fin.
Race 2 Results
18:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mount Ararat
B A Curtis
2
Regal Lilly
F Norton
3
Freerolling
S Donohoe
Fin.
Race 3 Results
18:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Edgar Allan Poe
Phil Dennis
2
Mr Carbonator
Jamie Gormley
3
Millie The Minx
T Eaves
Fin.
Race 4 Results
19:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Jackhammer
P Mulrennan
2
Born To Reason
David Egan
3
Milan Reef
B A Curtis
Fin.
Race 5 Results
19:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Amadeus Grey
D Fentiman
2
Harvey Dent
P Mulrennan
3
Reggae Runner
F Norton
Fin.
Race 6 Results
20:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Three Castles
S A Gray
2
Juniors Fantasy
D Fentiman
3
Luna Princess
Jane Elliott
Fin.
Race 7 Results
20:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Rux Ruxx
P Mulrennan
2
Polyphony
T Eaves
3
Kermouster
Phil Dennis
Fin.
Race 8 Results
21:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mr Smith
S P Davis
2
Le Musee
F Norton
3
Tawseef
Ella Mccain
Lingfield
Fin.
Race 1 Results
14:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Billie Beane
Joshua Bryan
2
Mezmaar
Gary Mahon
3
Stand Firm
S De Sousa
Fin.
Race 2 Results
14:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Creek Harbour
S W Kelly
2
Upavon
A Kirby
3
Penarth Pier
Thore Hammer Hansen
Fin.
Race 3 Results
15:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Rosadora
Oisin Murphy
2
Love Love
S De Sousa
3
Companion
A Kirby
Fin.
Race 4 Results
15:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dudley's Boy
Joshua Bryan
2
Better Than Ever
S W Kelly
3
Onomatopoeia
Rob J Fitzpatrick
Fin.
Race 5 Results
16:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Junoesque
Hector Crouch
2
Dashing Poet
Oisin Murphy
3
Be Thankful
J P Spencer
Fin.
Race 6 Results
16:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Natty Night
S De Sousa
2
Agent Basterfield
Oisin Murphy
Fin.
Race 7 Results
17:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Atomic Jack
Nicola Currie
2
General Zoff
Oisin Murphy
3
Age Of Wisdom
Hector Crouch
Salisbury
Fin.
Race 1 Results
13:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Gold Venture
Hollie Doyle
2
Goodwood Rebel
Harry Bentley
3
Able Kane
Rob Hornby
Fin.
Race 2 Results
14:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Grove Ferry
David Probert
2
Sword Beach
Tom Marquand
3
Top Buck
R L Moore
Fin.
Race 3 Results
14:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Tapisserie
R L Moore
2
Quick
Tom Marquand
3
Desert Land
J Mitchell
Fin.
Race 4 Results
15:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Eye Of The Water
David Probert
2
Sonnetina
T P Queally
3
Glamorous Crescent
J Quinn
Fin.
Race 5 Results
15:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bella Vita
Charles Bishop
2
Mystic Meg
J Mitchell
3
Madeleine Bond
Harry Bentley
Fin.
Race 6 Results
16:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mankayan
K Shoemark
2
Isabella Brant
Harry Bentley
3
Fox Vardy
Tom Marquand
Fin.
Race 7 Results
16:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Loving Your Work
K T O'neill
2
Singing The Blues
Rob Hornby
3
Murhib
J F Egan
Fin.
Race 8 Results
17:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Handytalk
Oliver Searle
2
Princely
Jessica Cooley
3
Major Valentine
Kate Leahy
Thirsk
Fin.
Race 1 Results
17:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ardenlee Star
P Mathers
2
Harry Love
Ben Robinson
3
Kayewhykelly
G Lee
Fin.
Race 2 Results
17:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Commanche Falls
Connor Beasley
2
Clay Regazzoni
K Stott
3
Mischief Star
D Nolan
Fin.
Race 3 Results
18:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Thornaby Nash
C J Mcgovern
2
Kingdom Brunel
D Tudhope
3
Global Exceed
Rowan Scott
Fin.
Race 4 Results
18:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dew Pond
D Allan
2
Maroon Bells
Cieren Fallon
3
Foxrush Take Time
Philip Prince
Fin.
Race 5 Results
19:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Gullane One
Jason Hart
2
Scuzeme
S H James
3
Lucky Beggar
D Allan
Fin.
Race 6 Results
19:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Greek Hero
D Tudhope
2
Ambersand
P Hanagan
3
Philip's Wish
K Stott
Fin.
Race 7 Results
20:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Joie De Vivre
P Hanagan
2
Gold Fleece
Cieren Fallon
3
Lincoln Tale
Cam Hardie
Fin.
Race 8 Results
20:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dancing Rave
D Tudhope
2
Bedtime Bella
P J Mcdonald
3
Sepahi
Cieren Fallon
<
June 2019
>
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
United Kingdom
Australia
Ireland
United States
België
France
Deutschland
Canada