Racecourses
Horses
Jockeys
Head 2 Head
Race Results
Trends
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Australia
France
United States
Ireland
België
Deutschland
Canada
RacingStats247
>
Race Results
30 May 2019 Horse Racing Results
RacingStats247.com has no records of races taking place in @country for @date. You may want to check horse racing results from previous days.
Carlisle
Fin.
Race 1 Results
17:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Exceptional
T Hamilton
2
Yarrow Gate
P Mulrennan
3
Dream Kart
J Fanning
Fin.
Race 2 Results
17:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Coase
B A Curtis
2
Vardon Flyer
Nathan Evans
3
Gallaside
Hollie Doyle
Fin.
Race 3 Results
18:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Champagne Terri
G Lee
2
Ritchie Star
P Mulrennan
3
Jagerbond
Jamie Gormley
Fin.
Race 4 Results
18:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Secretarial
D Tudhope
2
Caravan Of Hope
B A Curtis
3
James Park Woods
K Stott
Fin.
Race 5 Results
19:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Proton
P Mulrennan
2
Storting
B A Curtis
3
Sincerity
T Hamilton
Fin.
Race 6 Results
19:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Global Gift
T Eaves
2
Lightning Attack
T Hamilton
3
My Boy Lewis
Jamie Gormley
Fin.
Race 7 Results
20:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Roar
Barry Mchugh
2
Hats Off To Larry
Scott Mccullagh
3
Sioux Frontier
Lewis Edmunds
Fin.
Race 8 Results
20:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Majestic Stone
Victor Santos
2
Onda District
S A Gray
3
Law Equity
Nathan Evans
Lingfield
Fin.
Race 1 Results
14:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Champs Inblue
Charles Bishop
2
Mistress Nellie
Gabriele Malune
3
Seventii
Darragh Keenan
Fin.
Race 2 Results
14:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cafe Espresso
Oisin Murphy
2
Enyama
David Probert
3
Hurricane Hero
C Lee
Fin.
Race 3 Results
15:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mind The Crack
S De Sousa
2
Ydra
Oisin Murphy
3
Kalaya
David Probert
Fin.
Race 4 Results
15:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Enzemble
S De Sousa
2
Regimented
P J Dobbs
3
Kadrizzi
Jason Watson
Fin.
Race 5 Results
16:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Act Of Magic
K T O'neill
2
Temujin
R Winston
3
Mukha Magic
William Cox
Fin.
Race 6 Results
16:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Calippo
Oisin Murphy
2
Miss Matterhorn
Charles Bishop
3
Dorset Blue
Rossa Ryan
Fin.
Race 7 Results
17:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
King's Girl
Oisin Murphy
2
Dashed
J Mitchell
3
Mrs Worthington
Rob Hornby
Sandown
Fin.
Race 1 Results
17:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Graceful Magic
Charles Bishop
2
Sneaky
Oisin Murphy
3
Multiply By Eight
S De Sousa
Fin.
Race 2 Results
18:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lord Lamington
S De Sousa
2
Prefontaine
Andrea Atzeni
3
Tidal Point
Nicola Currie
Fin.
Race 3 Results
19:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Fox Leicester
S De Sousa
2
Hold Still
Jason Watson
3
Conspiritor
R Kingscote
Fin.
Race 4 Results
19:35
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Fox Premier
S De Sousa
2
Sameem
Oisin Murphy
3
Albert Finney
L Dettori
Fin.
Race 5 Results
20:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Pondus
Oisin Murphy
2
Aktau
Andrea Atzeni
3
Nette Rousse
Harry Bentley
Fin.
Race 6 Results
20:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ashazuri
Nicola Currie
2
Emma Point
Jason Watson
3
Hallalulu
Cieren Fallon
Wetherby
Fin.
Race 1 Results
14:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Coastal Mist
Jason Hart
2
Star Of St James
S P Davis
3
Cruising
P Mulrennan
Fin.
Race 2 Results
14:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mokammal
Dane O'neill
2
Itizzit
G Lee
3
Poetic Era
P Hanagan
Fin.
Race 3 Results
15:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Railport Dolly
L P Keniry
2
Beatbybeatbybeat
Kieran Schofield
3
Perceived
Cam Hardie
Fin.
Race 4 Results
15:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Club Wexford
Ben Sanderson
2
Thegirlfrommilan
D Tudhope
3
Calder Prince
L P Keniry
Fin.
Race 5 Results
16:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Makawee
D Tudhope
2
Iconic Belle
Connor Murtagh
3
Miss Latin
Dylan Hogan
Fin.
Race 6 Results
16:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Fitzy
Cam Hardie
2
Bumblekite
Toby Eley
3
Brutalab
Rachel Richardson
Fin.
Race 7 Results
17:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Antico Lady
Ben Robinson
2
The Big House
A Mullen
3
Neileta
J Garritty
Fin.
Race 8 Results
17:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Maid In Manhattan
Harrison Shaw
2
General Allenby
William Carver
3
The Fiddler
Dylan Hogan
Yarmouth
Fin.
Race 1 Results
14:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Strawberry Jack
James Doyle
2
Havana Ooh Na Na
David Egan
3
John Clare
S W Kelly
Fin.
Race 2 Results
14:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Boccaccio
James Doyle
2
Dramatic Sands
Edward Greatrex
3
Al Namir
Jim Crowley
Fin.
Race 3 Results
15:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Admirals Bay
F Norton
2
Miss Green Dream
Sean Kirrane
3
New Expo
R Ffrench
Fin.
Race 4 Results
15:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lucky's Dream
Jim Crowley
2
Le Maharajah
David Egan
3
Movie Star
George Wood
Fin.
Race 5 Results
16:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Velorum
James Doyle
2
Audarya
George Wood
3
Informed Front
R Havlin
Fin.
Race 6 Results
16:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Listen To The Wind
James Doyle
2
Greek Kodiac
F Norton
3
Catch My Breath
Laura Pearson
Fin.
Race 7 Results
17:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Club Tropicana
S M Levey
2
Lunar Deity
Marco Ghiani
3
Angel's Whisper
David Egan
<
May 2019
>
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
United Kingdom
Australia
Ireland
United States
België
France
Deutschland
Canada