Racecourses
Horses
Jockeys
Head 2 Head
Race Results
Trends
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Australia
France
United States
Ireland
België
Deutschland
Canada
RacingStats247
>
Race Results
05 December 2019 Horse Racing Results
RacingStats247.com has no records of races taking place in @country for @date. You may want to check horse racing results from previous days.
Kempton
Fin.
Race 1 Results
16:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Amarillo Star
K Shoemark
2
Littledidyouknow
L Morris
3
Baileys Freedom
K T O'neill
Fin.
Race 2 Results
16:35
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sky Commander
James Doyle
2
Katzoff
Jim Crowley
3
Iron Heart
L P Keniry
Fin.
Race 3 Results
17:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Phuket Power
R Kingscote
2
Lottie Marie
Jim Crowley
3
Viaduct
K Shoemark
Fin.
Race 4 Results
17:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Itkaann
K Shoemark
2
Shumba
Dylan Hogan
3
Swooping Eagle
J Mitchell
Fin.
Race 5 Results
18:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Make It Rain
James Doyle
2
Believe In Love
J Mitchell
3
You Owe Me
Jason Hart
Fin.
Race 6 Results
18:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Delta's Royalty
J Mitchell
2
Samille
Callum Shepherd
3
Fairmet
L Morris
Fin.
Race 7 Results
19:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Siberian Night
L Morris
2
Baadirr
James Doyle
3
Hurricane Alex
Thore Hammer Hansen
Fin.
Race 8 Results
19:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Champion Brogie
L Morris
2
Earth And Sky
James Doyle
3
Stringybark Creek
Thomas Greatrex
Leicester
Fin.
Race 1 Results
12:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Clearly Capable
Ben Jones
2
Blow By Blow
Danny Mcmenamin
3
Skeaping
Luca Morgan
Fin.
Race 2 Results
12:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Rootless Tree
Jamie Bargary
2
Shanacoole Prince
David Bass
3
The Garrison
Ben Jones
Fin.
Race 3 Results
13:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Elite Garde
R P Mclernon
2
Rizzardo
Jamie Bargary
3
Leskinfere
Benjamin Poste
Fin.
Race 4 Results
13:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Star Of Rory
Lee Edwards
2
Chirico Vallis
R P Mclernon
3
Be My Sea
Ben Jones
Fin.
Race 5 Results
14:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Eleanor Bob
Charlie Deutsch
2
Streets Of Fire
Hugh Nugent
3
Seaside Girl
David Bass
Fin.
Race 6 Results
15:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Wenceslaus
Brendan Powell
2
Agentleman
K Yeoman
3
Lady Master
David Bass
Fin.
Race 7 Results
15:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Drewmain Legend
James Bowen
2
Broke Away
Charlie Deutsch
3
Kestrel Valley
Jamie Bargary
Market Rasen
Fin.
Race 1 Results
12:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lord Lamington
Thomas Bellamy
2
Zoffee
R Johnson
3
Kings Royal Hussar
Tom Cannon
Fin.
Race 2 Results
12:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Winningseverything
R Johnson
2
Smith's Bay
Thomas Bellamy
3
Cronins Hill
Sean Quinlan
Fin.
Race 3 Results
13:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Little Rory Mac
Mr Nathan Brennan
2
Eva's Diva
C J Todd
3
Oscars Leader
Richard Patrick
Fin.
Race 4 Results
13:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dallas Cowboy
Emma Smith-Chaston
2
Global Ruler
Harry Skelton
3
Picknick Park
Charlie Hammond
Fin.
Race 5 Results
14:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Zara Hope
Kielan Woods
2
Cavalry Scout
Ross Chapman
3
Pakie's Dream
Sean Quinlan
Fin.
Race 6 Results
14:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Timely Gift
Alan Johns
2
Emma Beag
J Kington
3
Mamoo
Jonathan England
Fin.
Race 7 Results
15:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Third Time Lucki
Harry Skelton
2
Jayaaah
Danny Cook
3
Rainyday Woman
Paul O'brien
Southwell
Fin.
Race 1 Results
16:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Class Clown
Hollie Doyle
2
Jochi Khan
Raul Da Silva
3
Chocoholic
G Lee
Fin.
Race 2 Results
16:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Jazz Hands
Barry Mchugh
2
Tagur
Josephine Gordon
3
Motahassen
P Mulrennan
Fin.
Race 3 Results
17:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sommer Katze
D Nolan
2
Milagre Da Vida
P J Mcdonald
3
Six Til Twelve
Hollie Doyle
Fin.
Race 4 Results
18:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Angel Lane
C Lee
2
Sociologist
Jonathan Fisher
3
Princess Harley
F Norton
Fin.
Race 5 Results
18:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Samovar
J P Sullivan
2
Rock Sound
P Mulrennan
3
Smokey Lane
C Lee
Fin.
Race 6 Results
19:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Amazing Amaya
Cam Hardie
2
Loulin
J P Sullivan
3
Eesha Says
Elisha Whittington
Fin.
Race 7 Results
19:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Tynecastle Park
Selma Grage
2
Cold Harbour
David Probert
3
Earl Of Bunnacurry
C Lee
Fin.
Race 8 Results
20:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bee Machine
Zak Wheatley
2
Break The Silence
Jonathan Fisher
3
Kraka
Kevin Lundie
Wincanton
Fin.
Race 1 Results
12:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Nifty At Fifty
Bryan Carver
2
Roccowithlove
G Sheehan
3
I'm Wiser Now
P J Brennan
Fin.
Race 2 Results
12:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Kissesforkatie
Nick Scholfield
2
Lunar Baby
Jonjo O'neill Jr.
3
Cill Anna
H Cobden
Fin.
Race 3 Results
13:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Copperhead
R M Power
2
Fingerontheswitch
Millie Wonnacott
3
Mahlermade
Alexander Thorne
Fin.
Race 4 Results
14:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Scaramanga
Bryan Carver
2
Milkwood
R T Dunne
3
Capone
G Sheehan
Fin.
Race 5 Results
14:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Hit The Highway
J E Moore
2
Phoenix Rock
Jonjo O'neill Jr.
3
Lizzie Langton
R M Power
Fin.
Race 6 Results
15:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Kilbrew Boy
Mr Charlie Case
2
Duc Kauto
Harrison Beswick
3
Hurricane Arcadio
Lily Pinchin
Fin.
Race 7 Results
15:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Grand Roi
N De Boinville
2
Audacity
Harry Teal
3
Le Bateau
Aidan Coleman
<
December 2019
>
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
United Kingdom
Australia
Ireland
United States
België
France
Deutschland
Canada