Racecourses
Horses
Jockeys
Head 2 Head
Race Results
Trends
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Australia
France
United States
Ireland
België
Deutschland
Canada
RacingStats247
>
Race Results
12 January 2019 Horse Racing Results
RacingStats247.com has no records of races taking place in @country for @date. You may want to check horse racing results from previous days.
Kempton
Fin.
Race 1 Results
12:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Vlannon
M Goldstein
2
Chaparral Prince
N De Boinville
3
Tiffin Top
Wayne Hutchinson
Fin.
Race 2 Results
12:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bailarico
G Sheehan
2
Larkbarrow Lad
T J O'brien
3
Browndodd
Jordan Nailor
Fin.
Race 3 Results
13:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mercian Prince
Jack Quinlan
2
Poker School
T J O'brien
3
Casse Tete
Joshua Moore
Fin.
Race 4 Results
14:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Top Notch
D A Jacob
2
Black Corton
Bryony Frost
3
Charbel
N D Fehily
Fin.
Race 5 Results
14:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Big Time Dancer
Jonjo O'neill Jr.
2
Solomon Grey
Bridget Andrews
3
Lord Napier
S Bowen
Fin.
Race 6 Results
15:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Glen Rocco
James Davies
2
Bally Longford
T J O'brien
3
Barney Dwan
N D Fehily
Fin.
Race 7 Results
15:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Oakley
T J O'brien
2
Magic Dancer
Richard Patrick
3
Speed Company
D A Jacob
Lingfield
Fin.
Race 1 Results
12:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lady Alavesa
Josephine Gordon
2
Dashing Poet
Charles Bishop
3
Mrs Benson
David Probert
Fin.
Race 2 Results
13:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Alsvinder
A Kirby
2
Merhoob
L Morris
3
Gorgeous Noora
Hollie Doyle
Fin.
Race 3 Results
14:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dutch Uncle
L Morris
2
Contingency Fee
Grace Mcentee
3
Noble Expression
Charlie Bennett
Fin.
Race 4 Results
14:35
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Apex King
Laura Coughlan
2
Breden
R Winston
3
Chevallier
L Morris
Fin.
Race 5 Results
15:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Firstly
J Mitchell
2
Oneovdem
Joey Haynes
3
Pheidippides
L Morris
Fin.
Race 6 Results
15:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cold Harbour
K T O'neill
2
Sharp Operator
R Kingscote
3
Prerogative
Poppy Bridgwater
Newcastle
Fin.
Race 1 Results
15:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Splash Of Verve
Toby Eley
2
Hugoigo
Corey Madden
3
Manomine
G Lee
Fin.
Race 2 Results
16:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Paparazzi
Cam Hardie
2
Rey Loopy
A Mullen
3
Glory Of Paris
Alistair Rawlinson
Fin.
Race 3 Results
16:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Betty Grable
Nathan Evans
2
Thecornishbarron
Cam Hardie
3
Top Offer
G Lee
Fin.
Race 4 Results
17:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Kareena Kapoor
J Fanning
2
Plumette
P J Mcdonald
3
Compton's Finale
G Lee
Fin.
Race 5 Results
17:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Tough Remedy
P J Mcdonald
2
Azzeccagarbugli
G Lee
3
Ballard Down
Callum Rodriguez
Fin.
Race 6 Results
18:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Portledge
P J Mcdonald
2
Luis Vaz De Torres
T Hamilton
3
Helovaplan
G Lee
Fin.
Race 7 Results
18:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Athollblair Boy
Faye Mcmanoman
2
Duke Cosimo
Phil Dennis
3
Avenue Of Stars
Jason Hart
Fin.
Race 8 Results
19:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Giacomo Casanova
A Mullen
2
Hanakotoba
Callum Rodriguez
3
Madame Vitesse
T Hamilton
Warwick
Fin.
Race 1 Results
12:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dyliev
James Bowen
2
Star Of Rory
Lee Edwards
3
Boutan
M Hamill
Fin.
Race 2 Results
13:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Generous Day
James Davies
2
Movie Legend
R Johnson
3
Baby King
P J Brennan
Fin.
Race 3 Results
13:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ok Corral
Mr Derek O'connor
2
Secret Investor
H Cobden
3
Rocky's Treasure
David Bass
Fin.
Race 4 Results
14:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Beakstown
Harry Skelton
2
Stoney Mountain
Sam Twiston-Davies
3
Finawn Bawn
Aidan Coleman
Fin.
Race 5 Results
15:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Impulsive Star
Mr Sam Waley-Cohen
2
Calett Mad
James Bowen
3
Crosspark
Harry Skelton
Fin.
Race 6 Results
15:35
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Keeper Hill
Harry Teal
2
Oh Land Abloom
J Mcgrath
3
First Assignment
T Scudamore
Fin.
Race 7 Results
16:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Pour Joie
Aidan Coleman
2
Frau Georgia
R T Dunne
3
Saint Dalina
Sam Twiston-Davies
Wetherby
Fin.
Race 1 Results
12:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Doctor Dex
J J Burke
2
Constancio
B S Hughes
3
Ingleby Hollow
Brendan Powell
Fin.
Race 2 Results
13:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Just Don't Ask
B S Hughes
2
Minnies Secret
Adam Wedge
3
Mistercobar
Harry Bannister
Fin.
Race 3 Results
13:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Zig Zag
Sean Quinlan
2
Wishfull Dreaming
Jonathan England
3
Apterix
Danny Cook
Fin.
Race 4 Results
14:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Beau Bay
Henry Brooke
2
Nuts Well
R D Day
3
Kauto Riko
B S Hughes
Fin.
Race 5 Results
14:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Thosedaysaregone
Adam Wedge
2
Simply A Legend
Thomas Bellamy
3
Bordeaux Bill
Danny Cook
Fin.
Race 6 Results
15:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Manwell
Jonathan England
2
Lord County
Mr Ed Glassonbury
3
Thyne For Gold
B S Hughes
Fin.
Race 7 Results
15:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Zoutoise
C Gethings
2
Fourshoes
Thomas Bellamy
3
Puppetonastring
Mr William Easterby
<
January 2019
>
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
United Kingdom
Australia
Ireland
United States
België
France
Deutschland
Canada