Racecourses
Horses
Jockeys
Head 2 Head
Race Results
Trends
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Australia
France
United States
Ireland
België
Deutschland
Canada
RacingStats247
>
Race Results
26 September 2017 Horse Racing Results
RacingStats247.com has no records of races taking place in @country for @date. You may want to check horse racing results from previous days.
Beverley
Fin.
Race 1 Results
14:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Weeton
Joe Doyle
3
Mr Greenlight
D Allan
Fin.
Race 2 Results
14:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Buckstopper Kit
P Hanagan
2
Big Kitten
J Fanning
3
Mont Kinabalu
T Eaves
Fin.
Race 3 Results
15:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Intense Style
Faye Mcmanoman
2
Kirkham
Joe Doyle
3
Relight My Fire
D Allan
Fin.
Race 4 Results
15:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Alpha Delphini
G Lee
2
Line Of Reason
J Fanning
3
Ornate
T Eaves
Fin.
Race 5 Results
16:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Pioneering
D Tudhope
2
Doctor Cross
Barry Mchugh
3
Mustaqbal
Callum Rodriguez
Fin.
Race 6 Results
16:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
River Icon
Callum Rodriguez
2
Kohinur
J Mitchell
3
Clemency
P Mulrennan
Fin.
Race 7 Results
17:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Decima
Mr Patrick Millman
2
Inspector Norse
Mrs Emily Roberts
3
Almunther
Miss Becky Smith
Fin.
Race 8 Results
17:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
John Caesar
Mr Patrick Millman
2
Royal Cosmic
Bruce Lynn
3
Palindrome
Joanna Mason
Chelmsford City
Fin.
Race 1 Results
17:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Jack Nevison
Gabriele Malune
2
Touch The Clouds
Manuel Fernandes
3
Justice Rock
Nicola Currie
Fin.
Race 2 Results
18:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Prince Jai
Manuel Fernandes
2
Frank's Legacy
Jamie Gormley
3
Latest Quest
Shariq Mohd
Fin.
Race 3 Results
18:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Episcia
Aaron Jones
2
Ghepardo
Rossa Ryan
3
Equitant
T Hamilton
Fin.
Race 4 Results
19:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Send Up
L Morris
2
Avenue Des Champs
M Harley
3
Too Many Shots
Joey Haynes
Fin.
Race 5 Results
19:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bumptious
S M Levey
2
Stosur
David Egan
3
Song Maker
James Doyle
Fin.
Race 6 Results
20:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Kitty Boo
J P Spencer
2
Considered Opinion
P J Dobbs
3
Narjes
T P Queally
Fin.
Race 7 Results
20:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
You're Cool
Lewis Edmunds
2
Noah Amor
D Nolan
3
Annie Salts
S De Sousa
Fin.
Race 8 Results
21:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Fikhaar
K Stott
2
Hurricane Rock
Harry Bentley
3
Firesnake
L Morris
Lingfield
Fin.
Race 1 Results
14:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dream Mount
Harry Bentley
2
Blame Culture
Daniel Muscutt
3
Exec Chef
J P Spencer
Fin.
Race 2 Results
14:35
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Connaught Ranger
T P Queally
2
Protected Guest
Daniel Muscutt
3
North Bay Sunrise
Adam Beschizza
Fin.
Race 3 Results
15:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Alternate Route
L Morris
2
St Andrews
S Donohoe
3
Archangel Raphael
P J Dobbs
Fin.
Race 4 Results
15:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Maygold
L P Keniry
2
Three Little Birds
David Egan
3
Spanish Star
David Probert
Fin.
Race 5 Results
16:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Part Exchange
James Doyle
2
Pretty Passe
M Harley
3
Valley Of Light
Oisin Murphy
Fin.
Race 6 Results
16:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Easy Code
James Doyle
2
Bluff Crag
S J Cummins
3
Spiritual Star
Paddy Bradley
Fin.
Race 7 Results
17:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Prominna
David Probert
2
Grand Myla
A Kirby
3
Evening Starlight
S J Drowne
Fin.
Race 8 Results
17:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Scoones
Daniel Muscutt
2
Ban Shoof
Hector Crouch
3
Bayston Hill
David Probert
Warwick
Fin.
Race 1 Results
13:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Blairs Cove
Harry Skelton
2
Sword Of Fate
R Johnson
3
Canyon City
T E Whelan
Fin.
Race 2 Results
14:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Pretty Reckless
Harry Skelton
2
Bally Lagan
Jack Quinlan
3
Red Square Revival
T Scudamore
Fin.
Race 3 Results
14:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Guerrilla Tactics
Nick Scholfield
2
Lord Topper
Page Fuller
3
Premier Rose
Harry Skelton
Fin.
Race 4 Results
15:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Belmount
Sam Twiston-Davies
2
Sonneofpresenting
David Bass
3
Fact Of The Matter
G Sheehan
Fin.
Race 5 Results
16:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Rebel Yeats
Edward Austin
2
Fool To Cry
James Bowen
3
Marienstar
Harry Teal
Fin.
Race 6 Results
16:35
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Strongly Suggested
Aidan Coleman
2
Cloudy Bob
Thomas Greatrex
3
Lost Legend
Jack Savage
<
September 2017
>
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
United Kingdom
Australia
Ireland
United States
België
France
Deutschland
Canada