Racecourses
Horses
Jockeys
Head 2 Head
Race Results
Trends
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Australia
France
United States
Ireland
België
Deutschland
Canada
RacingStats247
>
Race Results
01 November 2017 Horse Racing Results
RacingStats247.com has no records of races taking place in @country for @date. You may want to check horse racing results from previous days.
Fakenham
Fin.
Race 1 Results
13:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Free Range
Harry Skelton
2
Atlantic Grey
Sam Twiston-Davies
3
Royal Ruby
J Mcgrath
Fin.
Race 2 Results
13:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dizzey Heights
T E Whelan
2
Hallingham
J Mcgrath
3
Alexander The Grey
Kielan Woods
Fin.
Race 3 Results
14:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cubswin
T E Whelan
2
Really Super
Jack Quinlan
3
Aiguille Rouge
J E Moore
Fin.
Race 4 Results
14:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Deauville Dancer
B S Hughes
2
Baby Jake
Rachael Blackmore
3
Mercian King
Jack Quinlan
Fin.
Race 5 Results
15:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
The Way You Dance
N D Fehily
2
Moidore
A Pogson
3
Shinooki
Kielan Woods
Fin.
Race 6 Results
15:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Enjoy Responsibly
Harrison Beswick
2
Little Windmill
T E Whelan
3
D'nailor
Sean Quinlan
Fin.
Race 7 Results
16:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Kaloci
C Gethings
2
Ballinslea Bridge
Fergus Gregory
3
Fairway Freddy
Bryony Frost
Kempton
Fin.
Race 1 Results
16:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Hic Bibi
Josephine Gordon
2
Swissal
B A Curtis
3
Peggie Sue
J Quinn
Fin.
Race 2 Results
16:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Losingmyreligion
M M Monaghan
2
Exec Chef
J P Spencer
3
Icart Point
A Kirby
Fin.
Race 3 Results
17:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Pompey Chimes
Hector Crouch
2
Sky Rocket
Mitch Godwin
3
Go Fox
P Cosgrave
Fin.
Race 4 Results
17:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lacan
Callum Shepherd
2
Balgair
P Cosgrave
3
Mio Ragazzo
Ryan Tate
Fin.
Race 5 Results
18:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Damocles
R Havlin
2
Domitilla
Ryan Tate
3
Peace Terms
David Probert
Fin.
Race 6 Results
18:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Captain Navarre
S W Kelly
2
Innoko
P Cosgrave
3
Tetradrachm
Adam Beschizza
Fin.
Race 7 Results
19:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Al Hamdany
J F Egan
2
Flight Of Fantasy
K T O'neill
3
Quothquan
George Wood
Fin.
Race 8 Results
19:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Champagne Rules
Connor Murtagh
2
Epsom Secret
J F Egan
3
Hong Kong Joe
M Dwyer
Nottingham
Fin.
Race 1 Results
12:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
King's Proctor
F Norton
2
Tamkeen
Jim Crowley
3
Artarmon
D Tudhope
Fin.
Race 2 Results
13:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Come On Tier
Jim Crowley
2
Rich Identity
J Mitchell
3
The Lincoln Lawyer
F Norton
Fin.
Race 3 Results
13:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Monaadhil
Jim Crowley
2
Rosarno
David Probert
3
Magic City
Harrison Shaw
Fin.
Race 4 Results
14:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
St Mary's
William Cox
2
Master Archer
George Wood
3
Stormin Tom
Rachel Richardson
Fin.
Race 5 Results
14:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Seamster
Laura Coughlan
2
Lydiate Lady
Neil Farley
3
Start Time
P Makin
Fin.
Race 6 Results
15:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sunnua
Sebastian Woods
2
Break The Silence
D Allan
3
Dellaguista
A Mullen
Fin.
Race 7 Results
15:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Teomaria
C Lee
2
Hitchcock
K Stott
3
Ingleby Angel
D Tudhope
Fin.
Race 8 Results
16:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Quoteline Direct
Miss Becky Smith
2
England Expects
Jamie Brace
3
Royal Cosmic
Ella Mccain
Taunton
Fin.
Race 1 Results
13:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Midnight Gypsy
Alexander Thorne
2
Tempuran
Charlie Hammond
3
Polo The Mumm
Miss H Welch
Fin.
Race 2 Results
13:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Challico
H Cobden
2
Rasasee
Alan Johns
3
Phoebus Lescribaa
Adam Wedge
Fin.
Race 3 Results
14:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dentley De Mee
Lizzie Kelly
2
Serveontime
Paul O'brien
3
Darling Maltaix
H Cobden
Fin.
Race 4 Results
14:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Copperfacejack
G Sheehan
2
Charlie Mon
Charlie Hammond
3
Limoncello
Lizzie Kelly
Fin.
Race 5 Results
15:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Barman
N De Boinville
2
Cloonacool
P J Brennan
3
Man Of Plenty
Sean Houlihan
Fin.
Race 6 Results
15:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Leg Lock Luke
H Cobden
2
Mrsrobin
Jordan Nailor
3
It's A Steal
Mr Robert Hawker
Fin.
Race 7 Results
16:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Quarry Lami
Ian Popham
2
Lady Of Longstone
Michael Heard
3
St Andrews
Dave Crosse
<
November 2017
>
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
United Kingdom
Australia
Ireland
United States
België
France
Deutschland
Canada