Racecourses
Horses
Jockeys
Head 2 Head
Race Results
Trends
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Australia
France
United States
Ireland
België
Deutschland
Canada
RacingStats247
>
Race Results
18 October 2017 Horse Racing Results
RacingStats247.com has no records of races taking place in @country for @date. You may want to check horse racing results from previous days.
Bath
Race 1
14:20
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
Form
-
Race 2
14:55
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
Form
-
Race 3
15:25
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
Form
-
Race 4
15:55
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
Form
-
Race 5
16:30
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
Form
-
Race 6
17:05
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
Form
-
Race 7
17:35
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
Form
-
Kempton
Fin.
Race 1 Results
17:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Jonnysimpson
S De Sousa
2
Magic Pulse
T P Queally
3
Cove Beach
Raul Da Silva
Fin.
Race 2 Results
18:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ask The Guru
Kieren Fox
2
Dontforgettocall
Oisin Murphy
3
Archie Stevens
Patrick Pilley
Fin.
Race 3 Results
18:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Fille De Reve
P Cosgrave
2
Light Relief
S De Sousa
3
Junderstand
Hollie Doyle
Fin.
Race 4 Results
19:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Revalue
W Buick
2
Bubble And Squeak
Mitch Godwin
3
Admired
Oisin Murphy
Fin.
Race 5 Results
19:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Archie Mckellar
P J Dobbs
2
Recollect
J P Spencer
3
U S S Missouri
P Cosgrave
Fin.
Race 6 Results
20:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Yellowhammer
K Shoemark
2
Peak Princess
S M Levey
3
Crafty Madam
P Cosgrave
Fin.
Race 7 Results
20:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Stanley
S W Kelly
2
Warm Oasis
T P Queally
3
Fearsome
Oisin Murphy
Fin.
Race 8 Results
21:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lady Kaviar
Jane Elliott
2
Tarseekh
K Shoemark
3
Chough
R Winston
Lingfield
Fin.
Race 1 Results
13:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sardenya
K Shoemark
2
Not After Midnight
George Downing
3
Song Of Summer
Edward Greatrex
Fin.
Race 2 Results
14:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Three Little Birds
Renato Souza
2
Gold Filigree
S W Kelly
3
Drakefell
S M Levey
Fin.
Race 3 Results
14:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bowditch
K Shoemark
2
Yabass
Edward Greatrex
3
Elegiac
F Norton
Fin.
Race 4 Results
15:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dashing Poet
S De Sousa
2
Zafaranah
Callum Shepherd
3
Miss Pacific
K Shoemark
Fin.
Race 5 Results
15:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dovils Date
David Probert
2
Stylish Dancer
P Cosgrave
3
Everlasting Sea
M Dwyer
Fin.
Race 6 Results
16:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Danecase
D C Costello
2
Alkashaaf
Edward Greatrex
3
Swanton Blue
Callum Shepherd
Fin.
Race 7 Results
17:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Red Alert
Fran Berry
2
Desert Grey
K Shoemark
3
Born To Finish
D C Costello
Fin.
Race 8 Results
17:35
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Star Of Lombardy
J Fanning
2
So Celebre
Fran Berry
3
Clemento
K Shoemark
3
Stepney
M Harley
Nottingham
Fin.
Race 1 Results
13:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Msayyan
L Dettori
2
Corgi
Oisin Murphy
3
Ghazan
A Kirby
Fin.
Race 2 Results
14:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Blazing Tunder
Dane O'neill
2
Astrologist
A Kirby
3
Gendarme
Tom Marquand
Fin.
Race 3 Results
14:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Hadith
W Buick
2
Sheikha Reika
Andrea Atzeni
3
Naqaawa
Dane O'neill
Fin.
Race 4 Results
15:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ruysch
J Quinn
2
Colorado Dream
Dane O'neill
3
Trogon
Charles Bishop
Fin.
Race 5 Results
15:35
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Jupiter Light
L Dettori
3
In First Place
P Hanagan
Fin.
Race 6 Results
16:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Fire Jet
J Quinn
2
St Mary's
William Cox
3
Melinoe
L Morris
Fin.
Race 7 Results
16:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Tahoo
B A Curtis
2
Bahamian Sunrise
P J Mcdonald
3
Signore Piccolo
P Hanagan
Fin.
Race 8 Results
17:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Jabbarockie
Neil Farley
2
Awesome Allan
Matt Cosham
3
Wotadoll
R Winston
Wetherby
Fin.
Race 1 Results
14:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
American Craftsman
Joe Colliver
2
Amadeus Rox
Wayne Hutchinson
3
Plato's Kode
James Bowen
Fin.
Race 2 Results
14:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Popelys Gull
Kielan Woods
2
Cooking Fat
B S Hughes
3
Cracking Find
Danny Cook
Fin.
Race 3 Results
15:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Barton Knoll
Adrian Heskin
2
Judge Earle
L Quinlan
3
Atlantic Grey
Sam Twiston-Davies
Fin.
Race 4 Results
15:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ballotin
Mr D Maxwell
2
Monbeg River
Henry Brooke
3
Delusionofgrandeur
Danny Cook
Fin.
Race 5 Results
16:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lough Salt
L P Aspell
2
Just Milly
S Bowen
3
Nautical Nitwit
Thomas Dowson
Fin.
Race 6 Results
16:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Nicolas Chauvin
R Johnson
2
Little Pop
Mr Zac Baker
3
Degooch
N D Fehily
Fin.
Race 7 Results
17:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Master Of Irony
R Johnson
2
Keep In Line
Wayne Hutchinson
3
Seamour
Danny Cook
<
October 2017
>
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
United Kingdom
Australia
Ireland
United States
België
France
Deutschland
Canada