Racecourses
Horses
Jockeys
Head 2 Head
Race Results
Trends
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Australia
France
United States
Ireland
België
Deutschland
Canada
RacingStats247
>
Race Results
Today’s Horse Racing Results
RacingStats247.com has no records of races taking place in @country for @date. You may want to check horse racing results from previous days.
Exeter
Race 1
14:00
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
Form
Stratton Oakmont
Ben Godfrey
Longshanks
Mr Callum Pritchard
I See The Sea
M G Nolan
In Rem
David Noonan
Raddon Top
Bryan Carver
Mr Tambourine Man
H Cobden
Diger Daudaie
Lily Pinchin
My Last Oscar
James Bowen
Race 2
14:30
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
Form
Patriotik
Isabel Williams
Wellwillya
Paul O'brien
Mythe Bridge
Stan Sheppard
Valfortore
Ned Fox
Law Of Supply
David Bass
Tiny Tetley
M G Nolan
King Of The Lake
Rex Dingle
The Big Man
Conor Ring
Saint Cyr De Pail
David Noonan
-
Race 3
15:00
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
Form
Stormy Flight
Rex Dingle
Come On Teddy
J J Burke
Numitor
James Bowen
Raffle Ticket
H Cobden
Midnight Midge
Ben Jones
Iconic Muddle
N F Houlihan
Good Boy Bobby
Sam Twiston-Davies
Race 4
15:30
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
Form
Unapologetic Me
James Smith
Decorated
G Sheehan
Art Approval
Jack Hogan
High Game Royal
Mr Callum Pritchard
Hot Rod Lincoln
Nick Scholfield
Feivel
Charlie Hammond
Exmoor Forest
Miss Ella Herbison
Paricolor
H Cobden
Hermes Boy
David Noonan
Race 5
16:00
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
Form
River Tyne
James Davies
Cloudy Flamingo
G Sheehan
Bv Little Man
M G Nolan
Our Friend Mo
K Brogan
Lightonthewing
Ellis Collier
Caeruleum
Harry Kimber
Desert Fortune
Ned Fox
Race 6
16:30
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
Form
Yippee Ki Yay
Mr Milo Herbert
-
Grand Roi
Mr Alex Chadwick
Earl Of Desmond
Mr Robert Hawker
My Reprieve
Miss Ellie Holder
Forest Chimes
Mr D Andrews
Wetherby
Race 1
14:15
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
Form
Tommy Time
Sean Quinlan
Billy Boi Blue
Kielan Woods
Act Of Authority
S Bowen
Race 2
14:45
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
Form
V Twelve
William Maggs
Hide Out
Joe Williamson
Cliffs Of Dooneen
C P O'shea
Lone Soldier
Tristan Durrell
Raffles Wonder
Aaron Anderson
Chicago Gal
P W Wadge
Haut Berry
Charlie Maggs
Race 3
15:15
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
Form
Carrigeen Castle
B S Hughes
Nambiti
Charlie Deutsch
Heartbreak Kid
Theo Gillard
Whoshotthesheriff
Ross Chapman
Sword Of Fate
D R Fox
Race 4
15:45
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
Form
Cerendipity
Sean Quinlan
Lord Of Kerak
S Bowen
Donny Boy
Lorcan Williams
Collectors Item
Jonjo O'neill Jr.
Top Of The Bill
Jordan Nailor
Shighness
B S Hughes
Race 5
16:15
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
Form
Kinder Kid
Ross Chapman
Cantalupo Bella
Jamie Hamilton
Mister Barclay
Jordan Nailor
Oliver's Island
Aaron Anderson
Fainche
B S Hughes
Just Jess
William Maggs
Jersay Du Trottet
Sean Quinlan
Mackie Dee
Phillip Armson
Fiadh
Tom Midgley
Race 6
16:45
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
Form
Castle Ivers
S Bowen
Worldwide Fury
Jack Tudor
-
Telemetry
Joe Williamson
Sawdust
Tom Cannon
Oak Grove
P J Brennan
Nut Wood
Jamie Hamilton
-
Miss Motivator
William Maggs
-
Caughtinyourtrance
R P Mclernon
-
Low Tolerance
Jonathan England
-
Wolverhampton
Race 1
17:30
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
Form
Approval
B M Coen
Operate
Joshua Bryan
Alshimali
D C Costello
Lady Of Spain
Raul Da Silva
Hilltop
Josephine Gordon
King's Coronation
Tyler Heard
-
Glad Hope
William Cox
Joolianoss
Laura Pearson
-
Superfluidity
Grace Mcentee
Exceptionality
Callum Hutchinson
Starshine Legend
Rhys Clutterbuck
Race 2
18:00
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
Form
Wedgewood
Josephine Gordon
Hey Ho Let's Go
George Rooke
Jumira Bridge
Cam Hardie
Louis Treize
Laura Coughlan
Aces Wild
B M Coen
Munificent
Joey Haynes
Basholo
Alex Jary
Mellys Flyer
Jack Gilligan
Josies Kid
Christian Howarth
Mews House
Archie Young
Hi Hoh Tonto
Faye Mcmanoman
Race 3
18:30
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
Form
Arcturian
George Rooke
Marmaduke Lemon
Pierre-Louis Jamin
Rose'aid
William Pyle
Just Typical
D C Costello
-
Mleiha
Nicola Currie
Itsalotafun
L P Keniry
Beveragino
B M Coen
Give It Up
Darragh Keenan
Shelbourne
Liam Wright
Angel's Call
Joshua Bryan
Viennoise
Laura Coughlan
Rattler
Rhys Clutterbuck
-
Race 4
19:00
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
Form
Sir Bolton
Rhys Clutterbuck
Upper Hand
Grace Mcentee
Wren Officer
Jack Gilligan
Koji
S W Kelly
Lady In Havana
Laura Pearson
Sub Thirteen
L P Keniry
Mammy
B M Coen
Twenty Bob
Brandon Wilkie
Fengari
Pierre-Louis Jamin
Hearitfortheboys
Josephine Gordon
Race 5
19:30
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
Form
Bungle Bay
Joe Leavy
Starjik
D C Costello
Bernie The Bear
B M Coen
Rebel Redemption
Elisha Whittington
Split Elevens
Cam Hardie
Desert Dream
D Swift
Gidwa
Joey Haynes
Porfin
Grace Mcentee
Outreach
George Bass
Lady Wingalong
George Downing
Kodi Noir
Darragh Keenan
Wood Farm Wag
Joshua Bryan
Race 6
20:00
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
Form
Strategic Fortune
L P Keniry
Prince Ali
Archie Young
Reverberation
Joe Leavy
Lough Leane
B M Coen
Ower Starlight
Grace Mcentee
Strictly Dreaming
D C Costello
Plumette
George Wood
Cobh Harbour
S W Kelly
Race 7
20:30
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
Form
Mirabello Bay
L P Keniry
Naadyaa
Joe Leavy
Alchemystique
Grace Mcentee
Rebecca West
William Cox
Sao Timothy
Darragh Keenan
River Chat
Rhys Clutterbuck
Pittsburg
Brandon Wilkie
Beau Geste
Molly Gunn
Louisiana Bay
Pierre-Louis Jamin
Tables Turned
Josephine Gordon
Eaux De Vie
Cam Hardie
<
March 2024
>
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
United Kingdom
Australia
Ireland
United States
België
France
Deutschland
Canada